Clique: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSf86i_0ExdFrkiLAdSSDAJ_1pMSDJcLk7GuBgGPJwWANWJ39A/viewform?c=0&w=1
56 inscrições confirmadas até 24/nov/2016 16:00:
Seq | Nome | Cidade | Categoria |
1 | Alisson Oliveira Machado | Caçapava | A- Absoluta |
2 | Ana Julia Ramos dos Santos | Jacareí | C- Sub-10 |
3 | André Silva do Carmo | São José dos Campos | A- Absoluta |
4 | Andressa Lopes | Jacareí | D- Sub-12 |
5 | Antonio Carlos Queiroz | São José dos Campos | A- Absoluta |
6 | Beatriz Oliveira Silva | Jacareí | C- Sub-10 |
7 | Caio Brandão | São José dos Campos | H- Veterana |
8 | Cecília Panzeri Rodrigues | São José dos Campos | D- Sub-12 |
9 | Daniel Pereira Silva | São José dos Campos | A- Absoluta |
10 | Deivid Marlon Fernandes Da Costa | Jacareí | A- Absoluta |
11 | Diego Sashaki Haraguchi | Jacareí | C- Sub-10 |
12 | Eduardo Gomes da Silva | São José dos Campos | A- Absoluta |
13 | Eduardo Mimessi | São José dos Campos | H- Veterana |
14 | Felipe Viana Torquato | Jacareí | C- Sub-10 |
15 | Fernanda Santos | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
16 | Gabriel Campelo | Jacareí | D- Sub-12 |
17 | Gabriel da Silva Cattani | Jacareí | C- Sub-10 |
18 | Gabriel Sales | Jacareí | E- Sub-14 |
19 | Gabriela Agostinho Rodrigues | Jacareí | B- Feminina |
20 | Geovana Helena Corrêa da Silva | São José dos Campos | B- Feminina |
21 | Guilherme Corra | São José dos Campos | D- Sub-12 |
22 | Igor Andreotti Ferraz | São José dos Campos | F- Sub-16 |
23 | Igor Cirineu de Barros Lima | São José dos Campos | G- Sub-18 |
24 | Igor Petrus Monteiro | São José dos Campos | A- Absoluta |
25 | Jamile Hassen Sá | Jacareí | E- Sub-14 |
26 | Jean Carlo Espírito Santo | Jacareí | A- Absoluta |
27 | João Alves Almeida | São José dos Campos | H- Veterana |
28 | João Pedro Alves Januário | São José dos Campos | G- Sub-18 |
29 | Joao Victor Fernandez | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
30 | John Richard Oliveira | Jacareí | A- Absoluta |
31 | José Milton Gonçalves | Jacareí | A- Absoluta |
32 | José Tochiaki Tanisho | São José dos Campos | H- Veterana |
33 | Larissa Stephanie do Amaral Mendes | São José dos Campos | E- Sub-14 |
34 | Leonardo Alves Guedes | Jacareí | G- Sub-18 |
35 | Leonardo José dos Santos | Jacareí | A- Absoluta |
36 | Luan Araújo de Paula | São José dos Campos | F- Sub-16 |
37 | Lucas Alisson Cassettari | Jacareí | E- Sub-14 |
38 | Lucas Uchimura | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
39 | Lucas Yutaka Kasai Taue | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
40 | Maria Becker Queiroz | São José dos Campos | F- Sub-16 |
41 | Melissa Matos | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
42 | Nicolas Moises Cruz | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
43 | Pedro Henrique Martins De Moraes | Taubaté | A- Absoluta |
44 | Pedro Lucas Viega | São José dos Campos | F- Sub-16 |
45 | Pedro Travaini Iglecias | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
46 | Rafael Balbuena Anselmo | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
47 | Rafael Lopes | São José dos Campos | E- Sub-14 |
48 | Rafaela Panzeri Rodrigues | São José dos Campos | E- Sub-14 |
49 | Rayza Luana Cruz | São José dos Campos | B- Feminina |
50 | Samuel Albuquerque | Jacareí | E- Sub-14 |
51 | Silas dos Santos | Jacareí | A- Absoluta |
52 | Talita Souza | São José dos Campos | D- Sub-12 |
53 | Théo Travaini Iglecias | São José dos Campos | C- Sub-10 |
54 | Thiago Lopes | São José dos Campos | E- Sub-14 |
55 | Valmir Douglas Oliveira | São José dos Campos | A- Absoluta |
56 | William Maia Ribeiro | São José dos Campos | A- Absoluta |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário